Search for content in message boards

Information.

Replies: 5

Information.

Posted: 18 Feb 2014 1:01PM GMT
Classification: Query
Edited: 18 Feb 2014 1:21PM GMT
Surnames: von Nutz.
Hello i like to now please this information,about the Ancestors of Herr:Phillip von Nutz,he was born 1695 in Kaeseke Demmin Pommerania ,died 1813.
Is it possible that herr Phillip von Nutz is related with the name:Nutz von Goisernburg
Name variations: NÜTZ Nutz Nutz von Goiserburg.

Because iam looking for Ancestors of :von Nutz.

Please :contact royenwillie@telfort.nl
SubjectAuthorDate Posted
Roy Huijer 18 Feb 2014 8:01PM GMT 
halpark 3 May 2014 2:24PM GMT 
Mohnbauer 3 May 2014 3:48PM GMT 
Mohnbauer 3 May 2014 3:54PM GMT 
halpark 4 May 2014 11:40AM GMT 
Mohnbauer 4 May 2014 1:19PM GMT 
per page

Find a board about a specific topic