Search for content in message boards

Anderson High School Freshman Class of 1932, Madison Co., IN

Replies: 0

Anderson High School Freshman Class of 1932, Madison Co., IN

Posted: 28 May 2005 7:06PM GMT
Classification: Biography
Anderson High School Freshman Class of 1932
Anderson, Madison County, Indiana


Freshmen
Nancy STINSON
Beatrice TOMLINSON
Martha DENLINGER
Mary BROWN
Juanita WOOLARD
Marie CAMBELL
Betty LEAVENWORTH
Beatrice McCLURE
Sam COOK
Mildred KEESLING
Mary RUSSELL
Maurice BRATTAIN
Lois BURT
Uba MORRIS
Bob ESTEP
Mary WEAVER
Dorothy DULL
Thelma PARVIS
Doris KARR
Marguirite McKAY
Fay SMELTSER
Vera DENNY
Katherine LEVI
Iona TYLER
Ruth STERN
Virgil HANCOCK
Ethel SAVEN
Eugene GRANGER
Mina GARDNER
Martha RITTER
James PLETCHER
Marjorie CHASTEEN
John STALL
Elizabeth WINSHIP
Mary KINLEY
Ruth ECKELS
Anna LOGAN
Mary TAYLOR
Betty MYERS
Ray SHAFFER
Florence FRANKLIN
Marion FLETCHER
Leona KRUEGER
Elmira DOUGHERTZ
Nila WILLIAMS
Bill BAGBY
Roland RUSSELL
Marion BAER
LeRoy McCLEARY
Virginia SMITH
Leslie KRALL
Marie McCANDLESS
Francis GOLDSMITH
Kathleen SPENCER
Hanna PETERSON
Ben HERSHBERGER
Roberta CONREAUX
Jim MORELAND
Marina PROUT
Dave GOLDBERG
Margaret SURRACE
Bob RESCHAR
Roy HARLONG
Ellen McCABE
Lawrence TRISSEL
Ruth DECKER
Dick STAGGS
Vivian DUDDERAR
Gilbert HUTTON
Mary HIAT
Mary HAYS
Tom KELLER
Jane CLARK
John SHOWALTER
Mary IRELLAND
William CRANE
Maxine RECTOR
Charles HARTLEY
Harriett THAYER
Jack BAILEY
Julia HUTCHINS
Kenneth KELLY
Juanita FLYNT
Lewis FALKER
Earl TYNER
Ione BERNETT
Denson SYLVESTER
Lois FINNEY
Tom SIGLER
Martha SHELL
Annabel THOMAS
Richard SHIMER
Joan CAMPBELL
Charles WATSON
Wilma HEUCHONS
Tom MARIANOS
Margaret CRAWFORD
John JONES
Ned HARLAN
Lowell STEVENS
Jennie PARSONS
Theodore ROBERTS
Betty EARLY
Paul BYRUM
Jeanne COOMBS
Ona ARNOLD
Robert WHITE
Margaret NELSON
Raymond NIGHBERT
Mae PAPER
Melburn SUYEL
Julia DOBECH
Harold CLAPP
Eugene MURPHY
Mildred SCOTT
Frank DAVIDSON
Dorothy WISEMAN
Ray HARLIN
Mary KILGORE
William WACHTSTETTER
Stella GAMBLE
Mary MANNING
Russel GEORGE
Clarice BROWN
Bud FULWIDER
Genevive WILLIAMS
Jr. GLIDEWELL
Helen YORK
Frank ENGLE
Percival ALVEY
Juanita GARDNER
Bill MALEY
Jane SHULTZ
Tom HAMMOND
Madonna PLUMMER
Imogene RILEY
Glenna BILLSWORTH
Bernice MIDDLETON
Joe JONES
Eileen CLEM
Richard MARSH
Margaret DEFORD
Robert McCLAIN
Frances JONES
Kenneth ASHBY
John NOONEY
Betty ALGER
John CRISLER
Agnes ROBERTS
Dan OGDEN
Frieda PLUMMER
Wayne HENSELY
Dorothy SMITH
Beverly CHILDERS
Earl MARTIN
Mary PHILLIPS
Jack COON
Jean BAJARSKY
Wilbur NEAL
Rosella MANIS
Herman GRAY
Willibe HILL
Harry FRY
Dorothy SUFFIELD
William BREECK
Mary CHILDS
Ruth SHEETS
Louis FROST
Mary MARSH
Joe HEAD
Cecil SHARP
Ethel DUNHAM
George UTTERBACK
Dale PAYNE
Melvin RUNYAN
Vera MILLER
Wilford McCORD
Frances JONES
James MEARS
Harold RECTOR
Fayne WEST
Evalyn BROWN
Clarice SHAWHAN
Louis BILLMAN
Donna TUMULTZ
Maurice PLUMMER
Fritzie Mae CLEVELAND
Richard BAKER
Kenneth HARDIN
Elsie SHROPE
Courtney WEBB
Vivian WHITFORD
Roscoe SHARP
Margaret RYAN
David MARTIN
Juanita JONES
Kieth LAMBERT
Emma GRAHAM
Joana SWANEY
Kenneth YATES
Helen BARSHA
Boyd CLARK
Ailene HAUCK
Kenneth COOKMAN
Mildred LANGLEY
Bob BADGLEY
James JONES
Mary SMITH
Mike SWINFORD
Mary LEVI
Jimmie STELLE
Marvin STELLE
Jack BRADDOCK
Lillian RITTER
Donald HINES
Eileen WILLIS
Mabel FANNIRE
Robert SEARLE
Roy RHULE
Fred ARMSTRONG
Margaret MAYNARD
William CALLAHAN
Lillian RAINES
Garland HUDSON
Martha BRINSON
Charles STANLEY
Ruth STANLEY
Norman BASS
Warren POLHEMUS
Hope TURPIN
Walter ANTRIM
Pauline STEWART
Carl CUNNINGHAM
Doris JACKSON
Eugene OLSON
Joe THOMAS
Mary L. HUDSON
Herman NOLAN
Virginia PHELPS
Tom SETTLE
Ruth WRIGHT
Kenneth SHIPPLEY
Frances ELLIS
John FREE
Kenneth TALBERT
Annabel LAYTON
Richard COLLINS
Donald SAMPLE
Delbert MADREW
Florabel LAMBERT
Corine REEL
Arnold GOLD

Find a board about a specific topic