Search for content in message boards

Ottilie B. Haelfrisch

Replies: 0

Ottilie B. Haelfrisch

Posted: 16 Aug 2012 10:18AM GMT
Classification: Query
hi

i am looking for her obituary...

born: 4/2/1832
died: 8/15/1908
maiden name: Veeh
married: George F. Haelfrisch

thanks in advance
jill

Find a board about a specific topic

  • Visit our other sites:

© 1997-2014 Ancestry.com | Corporate Information | New Privacy | Terms and Conditions