Search for content in message boards

FLANNERY, KEGLEY - REPOST

Replies: 5

Re: FLANNERY, KEGLEY - REPOST

Posted: 16 Feb 2003 7:01PM GMT
Classification: Query
Edited: 5 Mar 2003 10:05PM GMT
HELLO, WAS NOT SURE IF YOU EVER GOT ANY INFORMATION ON THE FLANNERY'S FROM CRANDON AND ARGONNE AREA. I HAVE ALOT OF THEM LISTED IN THE PHONE BOOK SO THOUGHT I WOULD SEND THIS TO YOU. HOPE IT HELPS SOMEHOW.

GERRY FLANNERY 715-478-2086
GRACE FLANNERY 715-478-3507
MELISSA 478-5842
ALLAN 478-2910
BRIAN 478-2500
CLIFFORD M. 478-2694
GORDON R. (LUKE) 478-3701
JAMES (JAKE) 478-2688
2803
JAMES & MYRNA 478-3274
JASON & JODY 478-5088
JEFF 478-2652
JEREMY & KRISTIN 478-3379
JOHN & LLA M 478-1383
KENNETH L. 478-3388
MEL 2750
MEL & KATHY 5252
THELMA 1174
WARD 3226


THAT IS ALL I FOUND

KEGLEYS
ALLAN 478-1153
CARL & CELINE 5097
DENNIS & DOROTHY 3634
DONALD 2023
JEFF & VIVIAN 1268
JOHN C. 2006
JOHN AND DAWN 5234
MILLIE M. 2480
RICHARD 3809
WILMORE 3988

HOPE THIS REALLY HELPS IF YOU HAVEN'T ALREADY REC'D THIS.

GOOD LUCK, KELLY DETRO
SubjectAuthorDate Posted
Karen Holland 30 Apr 2001 12:00PM GMT 
Carol Purtee-Zemke 8 Sep 2001 9:46AM GMT 
bellan75 11 Nov 2003 8:33PM GMT 
Carol Purtee-Zemke 10 Sep 2001 10:36PM GMT 
kswarg 19 Jan 2013 7:44AM GMT 
KellyRoberts1... 17 Feb 2003 2:01AM GMT 
per page

Find a board about a specific topic

  • Visit our other sites:

© 1997-2014 Ancestry.com | Corporate Information | Privacy | Terms and Conditions