Search for content in message boards

Agnes BROSSEAU - m1. ? MARCOTT - m2. Arthur RICHARD

Replies: 25

Re: Zephir Brosseau b.1889 Kakankee - m. Bernadette Benoit

Posted: 21 Nov 2011 10:53AM GMT
Classification: Query
Surnames: Lague, Senesac, Brosseau
i have a lot about Zephir Brosseau and is ancestors related to my own tree the link to my family is Emilie Lague

and here is what i ahave

Descendants of Marie-Catherine (Emilie-Catherine, Amelia) LAGUE-E013
21 Nov 2011
======================================================================================================================
1. Marie-Catherine (Emilie-Catherine, Amelia) LAGUE-E013 (b.1805 d.1863)
sp: Daniel II SENESAC-E013-SP1 (b.1801 m.1823)
|-2. Julie (Marie) SENESAC-F032 (b.1826 d.1913)
| sp: Damase BENOIT-F032-SP1 (b.1822 m.1846 d.1904)
| |-3. Damase John BENOIT-G907 (b.1847 d.1924)
| | sp: Mederise Mary (Nederine GRANGER Marie Amedee) / -G907-SP1 (b.1847 m.1864 d.1916)
| | |-4. Marie Angelina BENOIT-H713 (b.1865 d.1866)
| | |-4. Anonyme BENOIT-H712 (b.1868 d.1868)
| | |-4. Joseph BENOIT-H711 (b.1870 d.1870)
| | |-4. Mary BENOIT-H1888 (b.1873)
| | |-4. Louise BENOIT-H1889 (b.1875)
| | | sp: Jerry (Jerome) RIVARD-H1889-SP1 (m.1898)
| | | |-5. Elisabeth RIVARD-I2147 (b.1899)
| | | +-5. Antoinette RIVARD-I2148 (b.1902)
| | |-4. Anonyme BENOIT-H710 (b.1876 d.1876)
| | |-4. Delia BENOIT-H1890 (b.1877)
| | |-4. Joseph BENOIT-H1891 (b.1879)
| | | sp: Celanise Marie Alphonsine LAMBERT-H1891-SP1 (b.1882 m.1900)
| | | |-5. Albert Joseph Damase BENOIT-I2136 (b.1900 d.1977)
| | | |-5. Laurette Marie Agnes BENOIT-I2137 (b.1902)
| | | |-5. Eugene BENOIT-I2138 (b.1904 d.1972)
| | | | sp: Edna UNKNOWN-I2138-SP1 (b.1911 m.1925)
| | | | |-6. Darlene L. BENOIT-J1983 (b.1926)
| | | | +-6. Vernon E. BENOIT-J1984 (b.1927)
| | | |-5. Joseph Arthur Dollard BENOIT-I2139 (b.1906)
| | | | sp: Inez GUIMOND-I2139-SP1 (m.1929)
| | | |-5. Brunette Genevieve Flore BENOIT-I2140 (b.1907)
| | | |-5. Raymond Joseph Gerasime BENOIT-I2141 (b.1909)
| | | |-5. Dorothy BENOIT-I2143 (b.1913)
| | | |-5. Marie-Reine BENOIT-I2144 (b.1916)
| | | |-5. Robert BENOIT-I2145 (b.1917)
| | | |-5. Cecile BENOIT-I2146 (b.1919)
| | | |-5. Lambert BENOIT-I2149 (b.1920)
| | | +-5. Madona Armeline BENOIT-I2142 (b.1925 d.2008)
| | | sp: Frederick GRASSER-I2142-SP1 (m.1951)
| | |-4. Ambroise BENOIT-H709 (b.1880 d.1880)
| | |-4. Lea BENOIT-H758 (b.1881)
| | |-4. Elizabeth BENOIT-H757 (b.1884)
| | +-4. Alphonse BENOIT-H756 (b.1892 d.1975)
| | sp: Marie-Reine DROLET-H756-SP1 (m.1914)
| | |-5. Bernard A. BENOIT-I1014 (b.1915 d.2010)
| | | sp: Doreen M. LEDUKE-I1014-SP1 (m.1955)
| | | |-6. Geralyn BENOIT-J1985
| | | | sp: Jeff STALEY-J1985-SP1
| | | | |-7. Daniel STALEY-K1543
| | | | +-7. Emily STALEY-K1544
| | | |-6. Nancy BENOIT-J1986
| | | | sp: Charles GROVE-J1986-SP1
| | | | |-7. David GROVE-K1541
| | | | +-7. Alex GROVE-K1542
| | | +-6. Lynda BENOIT-J1987
| | | sp: Dennis GEER-J1987-SP1
| | | |-7. Daniel GEER-K1539
| | | +-7. April GEER-K1540
| | |-5. Paul A. BENOIT-I1015 (b.1919 d.1984)
| | |-5. Genevieve A. BENOIT-I1016 (b.1921 d.1971)
| | +-5. Jerome A. BENOIT-I1017 (b.1924 d.1989)
| |-3. Edesse BENOIT-G906 (b.1849 d.1863)
| |-3. Leandre (Pete) BENOIT-G905 (b.1851 d.1923)
| | sp: Marguerite DOWD-G905-SP1 (b.1857 m.1876 d.1930)
| | |-4. Ambroise BENOIT-H768 (b.1877 d.1916)
| | | sp: Leah LONGTIN-H768-SP1 (b.1878 m.1903 d.1959)
| | | |-5. Marie Antoinette BENOIT-I2150 (b.1906 d.1975)
| | | +-5. Edmond BENOIT-I2151 (b.1909 d.1959)
| | | sp: Maxine Cecille HASSON-I2151-SP1 (b.1914 m.1946 d.1966)
| | |-4. Zilca BENOIT-H767 (b.1879 d.1883)
| | |-4. Arthur BENOIT-H766 (b.1880 d.1883)
| | |-4. Lucy (Lucille) BENOIT-H765 (b.1882 d.1972)
| | | sp: Horace LANGLOIS-H765-SP1 (b.1876 d.1940)
| | | |-5. Madonna LANGLOIS-I1003
| | | | sp: Carter Tyrone HARRER-I1003-SP1
| | | | |-6. Ross HARRER-J1168
| | | | +-6. Craig HARRER-J1169
| | | |-5. Blanche LANGLOIS-I1004 (b.1903)
| | | | sp: John KINKEAD-I1004-SP1
| | | | |-6. Jeanne KINKEAD-J1170
| | | | +-6. Jane Margaret KINKEAD-J1171
| | | |-5. Percy LANGLOIS-I1005 (b.1904 d.1991)
| | | | sp: Marjorie LACOST-I1005-SP1 (m.1925)
| | | | |-6. Mae Pearl LANGLOIS-J1172 (b.1926)
| | | | sp: Nora Cecilia HELLCHER-I1005-SP2
| | | |-5. Laurena Jeannette LANGLOIS-I1006 (b.1906 d.1989)
| | | | sp: Edward John VOGELSANG-I1006-SP1
| | | | |-6. Edward John Jr VOGELSANG-J1173
| | | | +-6. Gerald Jerome VOGELSANG-J1174
| | | |-5. Philip Leon LANGLOIS-I1007 (b.1907 d.1984)
| | | | sp: Helen Cecelia MITCHELL-I1007-SP1 (b.1917 m.1936)
| | | | |-6. Jack LANGLOIS-J1175
| | | | sp: Geneva MCKINSTRY-I1007-SP2
| | | | |-6. James LANGLOIS-J1176
| | | | +-6. Crystal LANGLOIS-J1177
| | | |-5. Brunette Joan LANGLOIS-I1008 (b.1910)
| | | | sp: James J. DOWD-I1008-SP1
| | | | |-6. James M. DOWD-J1178
| | | | |-6. Barbara DOWD-J1179
| | | | | sp: James BUGLER-J1179-SP1
| | | | +-6. Patricia DOWD-J1180
| | | | sp: James JOHNSTON-J1180-SP1
| | | +-5. Bernard LANGLOIS-I1009 (b.1917 d.1971)
| | | sp: Eleanore LINDSAY-I1009-SP1
| | | +-6. David LANGLOIS-J1181
| | | sp: Barbara STOLBERG-J1181-SP1
| | |-4. Eva BENOIT-H763 (b.1884 d.1980)
| | | sp: Levi DANDURAND-H763-SP1 (b.1877 m.1903 d.1958)
| | | |-5. Louis DANDURAND-I2152 (b.1905 d.1984)
| | | | sp: Irene ROBBINS-I2152-SP1 (b.1911 m.1933 d.1999)
| | | | +-6. Diane Rae DANDURAND-J1988 (b.1945 d.1945)
| | | |-5. Irene DANDURAND-I2153 (b.1907)
| | | |-5. Jeannette DANDURAND-I2154 (b.1909)
| | | |-5. Isabelle DANDURAND-I2155 (b.1911)
| | | |-5. Raymond DANDURAND-I2156 (b.1912 d.1973)
| | | |-5. Gertrude DANDURAND-I2157 (b.1915)
| | | |-5. Gerard DANDURAND-I2158 (b.1917)
| | | |-5. Rena DANDURAND-I2159 (b.1918)
| | | +-5. Olive DANDURAND-I2160 (b.1920)
| | |-4. Clara BENOIT-H762 (b.1887 d.1953)
| | |-4. Georgiania BENOIT-H761 (b.1889 d.1962)
| | |-4. George BENOIT-H760 (b.1889 d.1901)
| | |-4. Homer BENOIT-H759 (b.1892 d.1968)
| | | sp: Sylvia RIVARD-H759-SP1 (b.1895 m.1916 d.1914)
| | | |-5. Louis George BENOIT-I1010 (b.1917)
| | | sp: Antoinette MORRISSETTE-H759-SP2 (b.1905 m.1929)
| | | |-5. Leander BENOIT-I1011 (b.1922)
| | | +-5. Edwin BENOIT-I1012 (b.1925)
| | | sp: Gwen UNKNOWN-I1012-SP1
| | +-4. Felix BENOIT-H764 (b.1894 d.1897)
| |-3. Adelaide (Adeline) BENOIT-G904 (b.1856 d.1921)
| | sp: Wilfred LAURIER-G904-SP1 (b.1848 m.1880 d.1913)
| |-3. Honore Pat BENOIT-G903 (b.1858)
| | sp: Rosalie LATRIMOUILLE-G903-SP1 (b.1861 m.1886)
| |-3. Aime A. BENOIT-G902 (b.1859 d.1937)
| | sp: Florence REGNIER-G902-SP1 (b.1856 m.1881 d.1939)
| | |-4. Blanche BENOIT-H1090 (b.1882)
| | |-4. Philip Francis BENOIT-H1091 (b.1883 d.1968)
| | | sp: Edna BESSE-H1091-SP1 (b.1894 m.1912)
| | | |-5. Edward BENOIT-I1089 (b.1918)
| | | |-5. Ivan Francis BENOIT-I1090 (b.1920 d.1938)
| | | |-5. Joseph BENOIT-I1091 (b.1924)
| | | |-5. Marie BENOIT-I1092 (b.1925)
| | | |-5. Alice BENOIT-I1093 (b.1927)
| | | |-5. Henry BENOIT-I1094 (b.1928)
| | | |-5. Theresa Jeanne BENOIT-I1095 (b.1929)
| | | |-5. Florence BENOIT-I1096 (b.1931)
| | | +-5. George BENOIT-I1097 (b.1932)
| | |-4. Joseph Ambrose BENOIT-H1092 (b.1886 d.1959)
| | | sp: Irene PRAIRIE-H1092-SP1 (b.1891 m.1913 d.1942)
| | | |-5. Artel BENOIT-I1098 (b.1917 d.1989)
| | | | sp: Yvonne COTE-I1098-SP1 (m.1939)
| | | |-5. Florence BENOIT-I1099 (b.1919)
| | | |-5. Jerome BENOIT-I1100 (b.1921)
| | | |-5. Bernice Blanche BENOIT-I1101 (b.1922 d.2010)
| | | | sp: Robert Daniel BUCKLEY-I1101-SP1
| | | | +-6. Brian Robert BUCKLEY-J2143 (b.1958 d.2007)
| | | | sp: Kim Marie MANDOT-J2143-SP1 (m.1985)
| | | |-5. Rose Mary Jane (Rosemarie) BENOIT-I1102 (b.1925)
| | | |-5. Donald BENOIT-I1103 (b.1926 d.2001)
| | | |-5. Theresa BENOIT-I1104 (b.1927 d.1987)
| | | |-5. Eloise BENOIT-I1105 (b.1928)
| | | | sp: Jack MARTIN-I1105-SP1
| | | |-5. Joan BENOIT-I1106 (b.1929)
| | | | sp: Gerald MCGINNIS-I1106-SP1
| | | |-5. Maurice F. BENOIT-I1107 (b.1931 d.2009)
| | | | sp: Theresa DETOUX-I1107-SP1 (m.1951 d.1987)
| | | | |-6. Bruce BENOIT-J1989
| | | | |-6. Michael BENOIT-J1990
| | | | |-6. Lu Ann BENOIT-J1991
| | | | | sp: John BOGGESS-J1991-SP1
| | | | |-6. Linda BENOIT-J1992
| | | | | sp: Dale GRIFFIN-J1992-SP1
| | | | +-6. Lennise BENOIT-J1993
| | | +-5. Joyce BENOIT-I1108 (b.1934)
| | | sp: Doug ALTMYER-I1108-SP1
| | |-4. Horace Damase BENOIT-H1093 (b.1887 d.1968)
| | | sp: Lucie BREAULT-H1093-SP1 (b.1891 m.1912 d.1973)
| | | |-5. Paul BENOIT-I1109 (b.1912 d.1985)
| | | |-5. Alice BENOIT-I1110 (b.1914 d.2011)
| | | | sp: Louis J. SCHEPPLER-I1110-SP1 (m.1939 d.1993)
| | | | |-6. Linda M. SCHEPPLER-J1994
| | | | | sp: Edwin SMITH-J1994-SP1
| | | | | |-7. Erica SMITH-K1545
| | | | | | sp: Jason BESS-K1545-SP1
| | | | | |-7. Benjamin SMITH-K1546
| | | | | |-7. Deanna SMITH-K1547
| | | | | +-7. Kimberley SMITH-K1548
| | | | +-6. Debbie SCHEPPLER-J1995
| | | | sp: Unknown MARSH-J1995-SP1
| | | | |-7. David MARSH-K1549
| | | | +-7. Michael MARSH-K1550
| | | |-5. Isabelle BENOIT-I1111 (b.1916 d.1957)
| | | |-5. Patrick BENOIT-I1112 (b.1918)
| | | |-5. Cecile BENOIT-I1113 (b.1920)
| | | |-5. Lawrence BENOIT-I1114 (b.1923 d.2004)
| | | |-5. Anna Mae BENOIT-I1115 (b.1926)
| | | |-5. Estelle BENOIT-I1116 (b.1928)
| | | | sp: Henry D'ORTO-I1116-SP1
| | | |-5. Leona BENOIT-I1117 (b.1929 d.2007)
| | | | sp: James G. WORBY-I1117-SP1 (m.1950)
| | | | |-6. Michael WORBY-J1996
| | | | |-6. Martin WORBY-J1997
| | | | |-6. James WORBY-J1998
| | | | |-6. Jason WORBY-J1999
| | | | |-6. Christine WORBY-J2144
| | | | | sp: Vincent BENOIT-J2144-SP1
| | | | | |-7. Adam BENOIT-K1551
| | | | | |-7. Luke BENOIT-K1552
| | | | | |-7. Brad BENOIT-K1553
| | | | | |-7. Kyle BENOIT-K1554
| | | | | +-7. Eric BENOIT-K1555
| | | | |-6. Colleen WORBY-J2145
| | | | | sp: William REGNIER-J2145-SP1
| | | | | |-7. Scott REGNIER-K1556
| | | | | +-7. Thomas REGNIER-K1557
| | | | |-6. Marsha WORBY-J2146
| | | | | sp: James SAATHOFF-J2146-SP1
| | | | | |-7. Julie SAATHOFF-K1558
| | | | | |-7. Allison SAATHOFF-K1559
| | | | | +-7. Emily SAATHOFF-K1560
| | | | |-6. Michelle WORBY-J2147
| | | | | sp: Gregory FAGER-J2147-SP1
| | | | | +-7. William FAGER-K1561
| | | | |-6. Marian WORBY-J2148
| | | | |-6. Carolyn WORBY-J2149
| | | | | sp: Craig KOERNER-J2149-SP1
| | | | | |-7. Alex KOERNER-K1562
| | | | | |-7. Benjamin KOERNER-K1563
| | | | | +-7. Jonathon KOERNER-K1564
| | | | +-6. Joyce WORBY-J2150
| | | | sp: William SMITH-J2150-SP1
| | | | |-7. Jessica SMITH-K1565
| | | | |-7. Jacob SMITH-K1566
| | | | |-7. James SMITH-K1567
| | | | +-7. Justin SMITH-K1568
| | | +-5. Leonard BENOIT-I1118 (b.1932)
| | |-4. Wilfrid A. BENOIT-H1094 (b.1888 d.1959)
| | |-4. Arthur Albert BENOIT-H1095 (b.1889 d.1970)
| | | sp: Maude MCGOWAN-H1095-SP1 (b.1892 m.1914)
| | | |-5. Raymond BENOIT-I1119 (b.1915)
| | | |-5. Vincent BENOIT-I1120 (b.1918)
| | | |-5. Dwyer BENOIT-I1121 (b.1920)
| | | |-5. Mary BENOIT-I1122 (b.1921)
| | | |-5. Anita BENOIT-I1123 (b.1922 d.2011)
| | | | sp: Edward C. WORBY-I1123-SP1 (m.1943)
| | | | |-6. Anita L. WORBY-J2151
| | | | | sp: John MCNAMEE-J2151-SP1
| | | | |-6. Gary WORBY-J2152
| | | | +-6. Kathleen WORBY-J2153
| | | | sp: Jim BOSSERT-J2153-SP1
| | | |-5. Helen BENOIT-I1124 (b.1925)
| | | |-5. Francis BENOIT-I1125 (b.1928)
| | | |-5. James BENOIT-I1126 (b.1929)
| | | |-5. Thomas BENOIT-I1127 (b.1932)
| | | +-5. Gerald BENOIT-I1128 (b.1934 d.1989)
| | |-4. Alice M. Rosalie BENOIT-H1096 (b.1891)
| | |-4. Cecile BENOIT-H1097 (b.1893)
| | |-4. Isidore Homer BENOIT-H1098 (b.1896)
| | | sp: Nora STIMSON-H1098-SP1 (b.1907 m.1926)
| | | |-5. Margaret BENOIT-I1129 (b.1927)
| | | |-5. Kathleen BENOIT-I1130 (b.1929)
| | | |-5. Joan BENOIT-I1131 (b.1933 d.1946)
| | | +-5. Ruth Anne BENOIT-I1132 (b.1939)
| | +-4. Marie A. BENOIT-H1099 (b.1902 d.1996)
| |-3. Joseph Edouard BENOIT-G901 (b.1862 d.1862)
| |-3. Hubert BENOIT-G908 (b.1862 d.1940)
| | sp: Lea BROSSEAU-G908-SP1 (b.1865 m.1885 d.1910)
| | |-4. Joachim BENOIT-H779 (b.1889 d.1974)
| | | sp: Yvonne MARCOTTE-H779-SP1
| | | |-5. Dorine BENOIT-I2161 (b.1915)
| | | +-5. Rita BENOIT-I2162 (b.1918)
| | |-4. Leo Eustache BENOIT-H778 (b.1891)
| | | sp: Laurette UNKNOWN-H0778-SP1 (b.1895)
| | | |-5. Lionel BENOIT-I2163 (b.1915)
| | | |-5. Adrien BENOIT-I2164 (b.1917 d.1994)
| | | |-5. Ambrose BENOIT-I2165 (b.1919 d.2008)
| | | |-5. Margaret BENOIT-I2166 (b.1927)
| | | |-5. Edward BENOIT-I2167 (b.1928)
| | | +-5. Geraldine BENOIT-I2168 (b.1929)
| | |-4. Armand BENOIT-H777 (b.1893)
| | | sp: Eva UNKNOWN-H777-SP1 (b.1893)
| | | |-5. Bertilla BENOIT-I2169 (b.1916)
| | | |-5. Dolores BENOIT-I2170 (b.1919)
| | | +-5. Rollen BENOIT-I2171 (b.1920 d.1972)
| | |-4. Bernadette BENOIT-H776 (b.1895 d.1975)
| | | sp: Zephir BROSSEAU-H1010 (b.1889 m.1923 d.1973)
| | | |-5. Donald Paul Joseph BROSSEAU-I1163 (b.1924 d.1976)
| | | |-5. Arthur Gerard BROSSEAU-I1164 (b.1925 d.1967)
| | | |-5. Doris BROSSEAU-I1162 (b.1928)
| | | | sp: Joseph H. THIBODEAU-I1162-SP1
| | | |-5. Pauline Marie BROSSEAU-I2173 (b.1928)
| | | +-5. Leopold Bernard BROSSEAU-I2172 (b.1931)
| | |-4. Paul Maximilian (Hypolite) BENOIT-H775 (b.1897)
| | | sp: Margaret WELCH-H775-SP1 (b.1900 m.1922 d.1966)
| | | |-5. Paul Edward BENOIT-I0509 (b.1923 d.1983)
| | | | sp: Elsie UNKNOWN-I0509-SP1
| | | | |-6. Mike BENOIT-J1182
| | | | +-6. Steve BENOIT-J1183
| | | |-5. William Joseph BENOIT-I0510 (b.1925 d.1996)
| | | | sp: Joyann BOTKIN-I0510-SP1
| | | | |-6. Diane BENOIT-J1184
| | | | +-6. Thomas BENOIT-J1185
| | | |-5. Nanette Marie BENOIT-I1013 (b.1927 d.1976)
| | | | sp: Ival BEVERIDGE-I1013-SP1
| | | | |-6. James Michael BEVERIDGE-J1186
| | | | |-6. Kathleen BEVERIDGE-J1187
| | | | +-6. Linda BEVERIDGE-J1188
| | | |-5. Denise Maxine BENOIT-I1000 (b.1930)
| | | | sp: Robert William ST-JOHN-I1000-SP1
| | | | |-6. Diana Marie ST-JOHN-J1189
| | | | |-6. Carol Denise ST-JOHN-J1190
| | | | +-6. Gary Robert ST-JOHN-J1191
| | | |-5. Ann Lois BENOIT-I1001
| | | | sp: Kenneth P. Jr. SHEILBLEY-I1001-SP1 (b.1926 d.2001)
| | | | |-6. Christine SHEILBLEY-J1192
| | | | |-6. Kenneth P Iii SHEILBLEY-J1193 (b.1953 d.1977)
| | | | +-6. William SHEILBLEY-J1194
| | | +-5. George Leroy BENOIT-I1002
| | | sp: Janet FRUSCH-I1002-SP1
| | | |-6. Deborah BENOIT-J1195
| | | |-6. Ronald BENOIT-J1196
| | | sp: Mary UNKNOWN-I1002-SP2
| | |-4. Pauline BENOIT-H770 (b.1897 d.1897)
| | |-4. Alexis BENOIT-H774 (b.1899 d.1966)
| | |-4. Corrine BENOIT-H773 (b.1901 d.1988)
| | | sp: Joseph Arthur DION-H773-SP1 (m.1926)
| | | |-5. Gerard Joseph Benoit DION-I2174 (b.1926 d.1934)
| | | |-5. Paul-Henri DION-I2175 (b.1929)
| | | | sp: Rita COTE-I2175-SP1 (b.1932 m.1961)
| | | |-5. Pierre Jean Edmond DION-I2176 (b.1935)
| | | | sp: Louisette LESSSARD-I2173-SP1 (b.1941 m.1962)
| | | +-5. Lise Colette Corinne DION-I2177 (b.1938)
| | | sp: Claude GOULET-I2177-SP1 (b.1938 m.1961)
| | |-4. Felix BENOIT-H772 (b.1904)
| | |-4. Damase BENOIT-H771 (b.1908)
| | +-4. Joseph William BENOIT-H769
| |-3. Camille BENOIT-G900 (b.1861)
| | sp: Louise (Lenoise) BROSSEAU-G900-SP1 (b.1863 m.1888)
| | |-4. Yvonne BENOIT-H661 (b.1889)
| | | sp: Alex REGNIER-H661-SP1
| | | +-5. Olive Laurette REGNIER-I2179 (b.1916)
| | |-4. Thomas BENOIT-H708 (b.1891)
| | |-4. Julius BENOIT-H707 (b.1893)
| | |-4. Rachel BENOIT-H706 (b.1895)
| | |-4. Jean Maximilien BENOIT-H705 (b.1897 d.1897)
| | |-4. Louis Janvier BENOIT-H704 (b.1898)
| | |-4. Angeline BENOIT-H703 (b.1899)
| | | sp: Elphege LEBOEUF-H703-SP1 (m.1923)
| | | +-5. Anna Jeanne Therese LEBOEUF-I2178 (b.1929)
| | |-4. Veronica BENOIT-H702 (b.1902)
| | |-4. William BENOIT-H701 (b.1905)
| | |-4. Ranie Clarence BENOIT-H700 (b.1908)
| | sp: Unknown GUIMOND-G900-SP2 (b.1865)
| |-3. Maria BENOIT-G898 (b.1866)
| +-3. Prudent BENOIT-G899 (b.1867)
| sp: Maria MARCOTTE-G899-SP1 (b.1874 d.1933)
| |-4. Jeannette BENOIT-H1892 (b.1902 d.1991)
| | sp: Yvon BRAIS-H1892-SP1 (m.1921)
| | |-5. Bernard BRAIS-I2180 (b.1922 d.1983)
| | |-5. Robert BRAIS-I2181 (b.1924)
| | |-5. Theresa BRAIS-I2182 (b.1926)
| | +-5. Donald BRAIS-I2183 (b.1928)
| |-4. Raoul BENOIT-H1893 (b.1904 d.1972)
| | sp: Aurora UNKNOWN-H1893-SP1 (m.1925)
| | |-5. Rene BENOIT-I2184 (b.1926)
| | |-5. Gloria BENOIT-I2185 (b.1927)
| | |-5. Anna BENOIT-I2186 (b.1928)
| | +-5. Gerald BENOIT-I2187 (b.1929)
| +-4. Justin BENOIT-H1894 (b.1907 d.1967)
|-2. Sophie SENESAC-F034 (b.1827 d.1859)
| sp: Leandre BRAULT-F034-SP1 (b.1825 m.1848 d.1893)
| |-3. Mathilda BRAULT-G878 (b.1849 d.1923)
| | sp: Edouard RACETTE-G878-SP1 (b.1839 m.1867 d.1921)
| | |-4. Phoebe RACETTE-H699 (b.1868 d.1943)
| | | sp: Elzear Armados Desiree Francois CAMPBELL-H699-SP1 (b.1867 m.1892 d.1964)
| | | |-5. Edward J. CAMPBELL-I2191 (b.1893)
| | | | sp: Ruth M. UNKNOWN-I2191-SP1
| | | |-5. Irene CAMPBELL-I2188 (b.1896 d.1975)
| | | |-5. Albert Leo CAMPBELL-I2192 (b.1897 d.1975)
| | | | sp: Anastasia HOLMES-I2192-SP1 (b.1904 m.1926)
| | | | |-6. Dorothy M. CAMPBELL-J2154 (b.1927)
| | | | +-6. Joan M. CAMPBELL-J2155 (b.1929)
| | | |-5. Marie CAMPBELL-I2189 (b.1900)
| | | +-5. Estelle CAMPBELL-I2190 (b.1902)
| | |-4. Edward RACETTE-H698 (b.1869 d.1953)
| | |-4. William RACETTE-H697 (b.1871 d.1891)
| | |-4. Anonyme RACETTE-H696 (b.1873 d.1873)
| | |-4. Marie RACETTE-H695 (b.1874 d.1874)
| | |-4. Julia RACETTE-H694 (b.1875 d.1953)
| | | sp: Frank O'CONNOR-H394-SP1 (b.1871 m.1915 d.1933)
| | |-4. Arthur RACETTE-H693 (b.1876 d.1960)
| | | sp: Isabella Buchanan WILSON-H693-SP1 (b.1873 m.1899 d.1921)
| | | |-5. Arthur Wilson RACETTE-I2193 (b.1901 d.1984)
| | | |-5. Harold RACETTE-I2194 (b.1904)
| | | | sp: Margaret BRUCE-I2194-SP1
| | | | +-6. Anonyme RACETTE-J2156 (b.1930 d.1930)
| | | |-5. Edwin W. RACETTE-I2195 (b.1911)
| | | | sp: Doris WESTLAND-I2195-SP1 (m.1954)
| | | |-5. Lambert RACETTE-I2196 (b.1912 d.1991)
| | | +-5. Isabelle Christina RACETTE-I2197 (b.1914)
| | |-4. Valida (Isabelle) RACETTE-H692 (b.1879 d.1964)
| | | sp: William BRAULT-H692-SP1 (b.1881 m.1907 d.1967)
| | | |-5. Alice Anne BRAULT-I2198 (b.1913)
| | | |-5. Lawrence BRAULT-I2199 (b.1917)
| | | +-5. Edgar BRAULT-I2200 (b.1918 d.1995)
| | |-4. Mathurin RACETTE-H691 (b.1881 d.1883)
| | |-4. Eugene Octave RACETTE-H690 (b.1884 d.1959)
| | | sp: Mae Delores DIXON-H690-SP1 (b.1884 m.1909 d.1963)
| | | |-5. Kenneth RACETTE-I2201 (b.1912)
| | | |-5. Margaret Mary RACETTE-I1033 (b.1912 d.1990)
| | | | sp: Francis Marvin SCOTT-I1033-SP1 (b.1907 d.1962)
| | | | |-6. Robert Marvin SCOTT-J0001 (b.1935 d.2010)
| | | | sp: T, Jae REINIER-I1033-SP2 (b.1917)
| | | |-5. Donald RACETTE-I2202 (b.1916 d.1997)
| | | |-5. Eleanor RACETTE-I2203 (b.1921)
| | | +-5. Lucille RACETTE-I2204 (b.1923)
| | |-4. Albert Francis RACETTE-H689 (b.1886 d.1957)
| | | sp: Eleanor Margaret CROTTY-H689-SP1 (b.1891 m.1909)
| | | |-5. Albert Thomas RACETTE-I2205 (b.1912)
| | | +-5. Catherine RACETTE-I2206 (b.1913)
| | +-4. Philip RACETTE-H688 (b.1889 d.1976)
| | sp: Kate UNKNOWN-H688-SP1 (d.1970)
| | sp: Helen SHEDORE-H688-SP2 (b.1914 m.1970 d.1998)
| |-3. Catherine BRAULT-G877 (b.1850)
| | sp: Antoine LAMBERT-G877-SP1 (b.1835)
| |-3. Leandre BRAULT-G875 (b.1852 d.1912)
| | sp: Marie LEGESSE-G875-SP1 (b.1862 d.1887)
| |-3. Florence BRAULT-G874 (b.1854 d.1944)
| | sp: Joseph ROY-G874-SP1
| | |-4. George ROY-H2094 (b.1872 d.1949)
| | | sp: Marie BRAY-H2094-SP1 (m.1895)
| | | |-5. Jeanne ROY-I2222 (b.1895 d.1897)
| | | |-5. Blanche ROY-I2223 (b.1897 d.1899)
| | | |-5. Irene ROY-I2213 (b.1900 d.1977)
| | | | sp: Joseph HOLG-I2213-SP1 (b.1897 m.1924 d.1959)
| | | | +-6. Joseph Roy HOLG-J0002 (b.1925 d.1983)
| | | | sp: Elaine SOMMERS-J0002-SP1 (m.1952)
| | | |-5. Leo ROY-I2214 (b.1901 d.1986)
| | | |-5. Earl ROY-I2215 (b.1902 d.1964)
| | | | sp: Gertrude LAMBERT-I2215-SP1 (b.1907 m.1911)
| | | | +-6. Madona ROY-J2157 (b.1926)
| | | |-5. Edgar ROY-I2216 (b.1903 d.1937)
| | | | sp: Lauretta (Loretta) TOURANGEAU-I2216-SP1 (b.1906 m.1926)
| | | | |-6. Belle ROY-J2158 (b.1928)
| | | | +-6. Robert Joseph Sr ROY-J2159 (b.1933 d.2004)
| | | |-5. Bernadette ROY-I2217 (b.1905 d.1952)
| | | | sp: George ORR-I2217-SP1 (b.1901 m.1927)
| | | |-5. Antoinette ROY-I2218 (b.1909)
| | | |-5. Theresa ROY-I2219 (b.1912)
| | | |-5. Raymond ROY-I2220 (b.1914 d.1965)
| | | +-5. Mary Jane ROY-I2221 (b.1918)
| | |-4. Fredy ROY-H2091 (b.1874)
| | |-4. Philippe ROY-H2092 (b.1876)
| | | sp: Lucrecia C. WEAVER-H2092-SP1 (b.1884 m.1913)
| | | |-5. Irene ROY-I2207 (b.1915)
| | | |-5. Robert ROY-I2208 (b.1917)
| | | |-5. Kenneth ROY-I2209 (b.1919)
| | | |-5. Florence ROY-I2210 (b.1921)
| | | |-5. Leota ROY-I2211 (b.1923)
| | | +-5. Phillis ROY-I2212 (b.1926)
| | |-4. Valida ROY-H2093 (b.1877 d.1927)
| | sp: Hubert MESSIER-G874-SP2
| | |-4. Henry MESSIER-H2098 (b.1887 d.1957)
| | | sp: Agnes LEBRUN-H2098-SP1 (b.1891 d.1941)
| | | |-5. Lucille MESSIER-I2224 (b.1915)
| | | |-5. Theresa Marie MESSIER-I2225 (b.1917)
| | | |-5. Bernadette MESSIER-I2226 (b.1918)
| | | |-5. Jeannette MESSIER-I2227 (b.1918)
| | | |-5. Francoise (Frances) MESSIER-I2228 (b.1919)
| | | |-5. Antoinette MESSIER-I2229 (b.1921)
| | | |-5. Gertrude MESSIER-I2230 (b.1922)
| | | |-5. Alice MESSIER-I2231 (b.1924)
| | | |-5. Yvonne MESSIER-I2232 (b.1925)
| | | +-5. Henry MESSIER-I2233 (b.1929)
| | |-4. Albert MESSIER-H2095 (b.1888)
| | | sp: Jeannette BUTLER-H2095-SP1 (b.1892 m.1911 d.1921)
| | | |-5. Paul MESSIER-I2236 (b.1911)
| | | |-5. Emil MESSIER-I2237 (b.1913)
| | | |-5. Claude O. MESSIER-I2238 (b.1917)
| | | sp: Eva Lorette DENAULT-H2095-SP2 (b.1894 m.1925 d.1995)
| | | |-5. Rosella G. MESSIER-I2233 (b.1926)
| | | |-5. Imelda G. MESSIER-I2234 (b.1927)
| | | | sp: Robert Glen HERTZBERG-I2234-SP1 (b.1926 m.1952 d.1987)
| | | | |-6. Randy HERTZBERG-J2160
| | | | |-6. David HERTZBERG-J2161
| | | | |-6. Roger HERTZBERG-J2162
| | | | |-6. Rhonda HERTZBERG-J2163
| | | | | sp: David BLACKMORE-J2163-SP1
| | | | |-6. Dona HERTZBERG-J2164
| | | | | sp: Reed ELMORE-J2164-SP1
| | | | +-6. Scott HERTZBERG-J2165
| | | |-5. Alexander A. MESSIER-I2235 (b.1929)
| | | |-5. Ida Mae MESSIER-I2239
| | | | sp: Robert STHAY
| | | +-5. Vincent MESSIER-I2240
| | |-4. Bernadette MESSIER-H2096 (b.1891 d.1983)
| | | sp: Amedee LAMARRE-H2096-SP1 (b.1882 m.1915 d.1948)
| | | |-5. Bernard J. LAMARRE-I2241 (b.1919 d.1984)
| | | |-5. Florence LAMARRE-I2242 (b.1922)
| | | +-5. Cecile LAMARRE-I2243 (b.1925)
| | +-4. Viateur MESSIER-H2097 (b.1893 d.1981)
| | sp: Eugenie ST-LOUIS-H2097-SP1 (b.1894 m.1916 d.1971)
| | |-5. Leon MESSIER-I2244 (b.1917)
| | |-5. Robert A. MESSIER-I2245 (b.1919 d.1988)
| | |-5. Margaret H. MESSIER-I2246 (b.1921)
| | +-5. Elizabeth G. MESSIER-I2247 (b.1926)
| |-3. Laurent BRAULT-G873 (b.1855 d.1942)
| | sp: Marie-Louise ALLARD-G873-SP1 (m.1879)
| |-3. Sophie BRAULT-G872 (b.1858 d.1945)
| | sp: Leon CARON-G872-SP1
| | |-4. Fabienne CARON-H681 (b.1881)
| | |-4. Adelard CARON-H2099 (b.1883 d.1967)
| | | sp: Rosanna MORIN-H2099-SP1 (b.1880 m.1908)
| | |-4. Meril CARON-H2100 (b.1886 d.1980)
| | |-4. Harvey CARON-H2101 (b.1888)
| | |-4. Annie CARON-H680 (b.1889)
| | |-4. Hector CARON-H679 (b.1891)
| | | sp: Jane (Jennie) BOURQUARDEZ-H679-SP1 (m.1917)
| | | +-5. Hector CARON-I2248 (b.1918 d.1998)
| | |-4. Victor CARON-H678 (b.1891 d.1967)
| | | sp: Lucy D. UNKNOWN-H678-SP1 (b.1900 m.1910)
| | | |-5. Leonard F. CARON-I2249 (b.1922)
| | | +-5. Victor CARON-I2250 (b.1926)
| | |-4. Yvonne CARON-H677 (b.1893)
| | |-4. Elzear CARON-H676 (b.1895)
| | |-4. Rosella CARON-H675 (b.1896)
| | |-4. Edgar CARON-H674 (b.1899)
| | | sp: Pearl N. SEXAUER-H674-SP1 (b.1902 m.1924 d.1994)
| | +-4. Blanche CARON-H673 (b.1904)
| |-3. Napoleon BRAULT-G871 (b.1858 d.1858)
| +-3. Aurelia BRAULT-G912 (b.1860)
|-2. Marie-Aurelie SENESAC-F040 (b.1828)
| sp: UNKNOWN
|-2. Marie-Louise SENESAC-F036 (b.1831 d.1859)
| sp: Cyprien BOUDREAU-F036-SP1 (b.1831 m.1851 d.1910)
| |-3. Cyprien BOUDREAU-G870 (b.1852)
| |-3. George BOUDREAU-G869 (b.1853 d.1853)
| |-3. Etienne (Stephen) BOUDREAU-G868 (b.1854 d.1924)
| | sp: Josephine BOUDREAU-G868-SP1 (m.1879)
| | |-4. Anna Josephine BOUDREAU-H2102 (b.1879)
| | | sp: Joseph (Joe) MARQUIS-H2102-SP1 (b.1872 m.1901)
| | | |-5. Henry MARQUIS-I2251 (b.1902)
| | | |-5. Leo Cyprien MARQUIS-I2252 (b.1904 d.1995)
| | | |-5. Mary Lucille MARQUIS-I2253 (b.1906 d.1947)
| | | +-5. Ethel MARQUIS-I2254 (b.1918)
| | |-4. Louis Francis BOUDREAU-H2103 (b.1882)
| | | sp: Emma EDWARDS-H2103-SP1 (m.1916)
| | |-4. Desneige Domithilla BOUDREAU-H2104 (b.1883)
| | |-4. Dennis BOUDREAU-H2105 (b.1884)
| | |-4. Emilien Joseph Etienne BOUDREAU-H2106 (b.1885 d.1968)
| | | sp: Nalda CARDINAL-H2106-SP1 (b.1885 d.1978)
| | | |-5. Joseph Phillip (Joe) BOUDREAU-I2255 (b.1907 d.1993)
| | | |-5. Raphael (Arthur) BOUDREAU-I2256 (b.1914 d.1970)
| | | |-5. Stella M. BOUDREAU-I2257 (b.1916)
| | | |-5. Francis M. BOUDREAU-I2258 (b.1917 d.2006)
| | | |-5. George H. BOUDREAU-I2259 (b.1920)
| | | |-5. Alphonse H. BOUDREAU-I2260 (b.1922)
| | | |-5. Mary A. BOUDREAU-I2261 (b.1924)
| | | +-5. William H. BOUDREAU-I2262 (b.1927)
| | |-4. Marie Denise BOUDREAU-H2107 (b.1886 d.1955)
| | | sp: Charles B. GREDELL-H2107-SP1 (b.1879 m.1911 d.1918)
| | | |-5. Ruth GREDELL-I2263 (b.1912)
| | | |-5. Francis Howard GREDELL-I2264 (b.1914)
| | | |-5. Martha GREDELL-I2265 (b.1915)
| | | |-5. Mildred GREDELL-I2266 (b.1917)
| | | sp: Charley J. ANHALT-H2107-SP2 (b.1870 d.1950)
| | | +-5. Geraldine ANHALT-I2267 (b.1922)
| | |-4. Alma Eudora Marie BOUDREAU-H2108 (b.1888 d.1955)
| | +-4. Leo Medis BOUDREAU-H672 (b.1904)
| | sp: Zora Bell HARMON-H672-SP1 (m.1915)
| |-3. Jean-Baptiste BOUDREAU-G867 (b.1855)
| |-3. Joseph BOUDREAU-G866 (b.1856 d.1911)
| | sp: Louisa SENEZ-G866-SP1 (b.1862 m.1879 d.1924)
| | |-4. Adelia BOUDREAU-H671 (b.1882 d.1966)
| | | sp: John CARDINAL-H671-SP1 (b.1875 m.1904 d.1973)
| | | |-5. Joseph CARDINAL-I2268 (b.1904 d.1946)
| | | |-5. Albert CARDINAL-I2269 (b.1906 d.1982)
| | | |-5. Theodule CARDINAL-I2270 (b.1908)
| | | |-5. Armond Raymond CARDINAL-I2271 (b.1909 d.1979)
| | | | sp: Atha C. POWELL-I2270-SP1 (b.1904 d.1985)
| | | |-5. Leo Phillip CARDINAL-I2272 (b.1911 d.1984)
| | | |-5. Alphonse CARDINAL-I2273 (b.1913)
| | | |-5. Francis R. CARDINAL-I2274 (b.1915 d.1968)
| | | |-5. Leroy CARDINAL-I2275 (b.1918 d.1993)
| | | |-5. Magdeleine CARDINAL-I2276 (b.1920 d.1984)
| | | | sp: Leo TODD-I2276-SP1
| | | +-5. Helen CARDINAL-I2277 (b.1924)
| | |-4. Joseph Henry Telesphore BOUDREAU-H669 (b.1883 d.1950)
| | | sp: Lucretia CULBERTSON-H669-SP1
| | |-4. Louise Eugenia BOUDREAU-H668 (b.1886)
| | |-4. Marie-Louise BOUDREAU-H667 (b.1888)
| | | sp: Narcisse BALTHAZOR-H667-SP1
| | |-4. Exelia (Exeline) BOUDREAU-H666 (b.1890 d.1978)
| | | sp: John Lainhart MADDEN-H666-SP1 (b.1892 d.1919)
| | | +-5. Betty Lou MADDEN-I1039
| | |-4. Blanche BOUDREAU-H665 (b.1892)
| | |-4. Leo Emilie BOUDREAU-H664 (b.1894 d.1957)
| | | sp: Louise L'ECUYER-H664-SP1 (b.1893 d.1982)
| | | |-5. Helen L. BOUDREAU-I2281 (b.1916)
| | | |-5. Marguerite BOUDREAU-I2280 (b.1918)
| | | +-5. Mildred A. BOUDREAU-I2282 (b.1922)
| | |-4. Irene Alberta BOUDREAU-H663 (b.1896)
| | | sp: Glen E. MANUEL-H663-SP1
| | | |-5. Monte M. MANUEL-I2278 (b.1925 d.1992)
| | | +-5. Richard MANUEL-I2279 (b.1927 d.1992)
| | +-4. Albert August BOUDREAU-H662 (b.1898 d.1969)
| | sp: Adelia H. PROVOST-H662-SP1
| | +-5. Joan BOUDREAU-I1210 (b.1928)
| |-3. Louise BOUDREAU-G865 (b.1857 d.1857)
| |-3. Moise BOUDREAU-G829 (b.1858 d.1858)
| +-3. Philomene BOUDREAU-G828 (b.1859 d.1859)
|-2. Moses Daniel SENESAC-F035 (b.1832)
| sp: Florence REGNIER-F035-SP1 (b.1828 m.1852 d.1904)
| |-3. Josephine SENESAC-G864 (b.1853)
| | sp: Charles DEROCHER-G864-SP1 (b.1857 m.1877)
| |-3. Joseph SENESAC-G863 (b.1854 d.1935)
| | sp: Naomi GRANDPRE-G863-SP1 (b.1857 m.1877)
| | |-4. Arthur Louis SENESAC-H649 (b.1879 d.1964)
| | | sp: Desneiges LORD-H649-SP1 (b.1885 m.1907)
| | | |-5. Donald SENESAC-I2283 (b.1908 d.1995)
| | | +-5. Arthur SENESAC-I2284 (b.1914 d.1988)
| | |-4. Bertha SENESAC-H650 (b.1881)
| | |-4. Eugene SENESAC-H651 (b.1883)
| | |-4. Harvey Fred SENESAC-H652 (b.1885 d.1958)
| | | sp: Florence FRECHETTE-H652-SP1 (m.1911)
| | | |-5. Paul A. SENESAC-I2285 (b.1916 d.1993)
| | | |-5. Angela SENESAC-I2286 (b.1918 d.1991)
| | | +-5. Jerome L. SENESAC-I2287 (b.1925 d.1992)
| | |-4. Omer SENESAC-H653 (b.1888 d.1918)
| | |-4. Leo SENESAC-H654 (b.1891 d.1964)
| | | sp: Ella T. (Ellen) UNKNOWN-H654-SP1 (m.1911)
| | | +-5. Roy F. SENESAC-I2288 (b.1912 d.1979)
| | |-4. Arselie SENESAC-H655 (b.1892 d.1977)
| | | sp: Frederick LEGRIS-H655-SP1 (b.1893)
| | | |-5. Ambrose LEGRIS-I2289 (b.1916 d.1987)
| | | |-5. Homer LEGRIS-I2290 (b.1918)
| | | |-5. Mariette LEGRIS-I2292 (b.1919 d.2001)
| | | |-5. Ralph LEGRIS-I2293 (b.1921 d.1996)
| | | |-5. Marie Cecile LEGRIS-I2291 (b.1923 d.2008)
| | | | sp: Eugene E. BRADLEY-I2291-SP1 (m.1941)
| | | | |-6. James BRADLEY-J2166
| | | | sp: Louis MINELLI-I2291-SP2
| | | +-5. Bernard LEGRIS-I2294 (b.1924 d.1998)
| | | sp: Lenore BRADLEY-I2294-SP1 (b.1924 m.1946 d.2007)
| | | |-6. Sharon LEGRIS-J2167
| | | | sp: Joseph MORTON-J2167-SP1
| | | |-6. Marcia LEGRIS-J2168
| | | +-6. Yvette LEGRIS-J2169
| | | sp: Tim NUGENT-J2169-SP1
| | +-4. Telesphore SENESAC-H656 (b.1895 d.1968)
| | sp: Mary Johnson HENNES -H0656-SP1 (m.1940)
| |-3. Napoleon SENESAC-G862 (b.1856)
| |-3. Isaac SENESAC-G861 (b.1857)
| | sp: Florence FRECHETTE-G861-SP1 (b.1859 m.1879)
| | |-4. Alma SENESAC-H657 (b.1886)
| | +-4. Desneiges SENESAC-H658 (b.1888)
| |-3. Levi SENESAC-G860 (b.1858 d.1943)
| | sp: Zilpa BROSSEAU-G860-SP1 (b.1867 m.1893 d.1949)
| | |-4. Amorette (Annette) SENESAC-H659 (b.1896 d.1910)
| | |-4. Felix SENESAC-H660 (b.1898 d.1972)
| | |-4. Estelle SENESAC-H1000 (b.1903 d.1983)
| | |-4. Brunette SENESAC-H1001 (b.1906)
| | |-4. Walter SENESAC-H1002 (b.1907 d.2000)
| | | sp: Viola BESSE-H1002-SP1 (b.1914 m.1933 d.2006)
| | | |-5. Luke SENESAC-I2295
| | | |-5. Daniel SENESAC-I2296
| | | |-5. Charlene D. SENESAC-I2297
| | | | sp: Paul W. LEATHERMAN-I2297-SP1
| | | +-5. Ina Claire SENESAC-I2298 (b.1934 d.1983)
| | | sp: Herb ZIMMERMAN-I2298-SP1
| | | |-6. Pamela ZIMMERMAN-J2170
| | | sp: Cecil G. FORTNEY-I2298-SP2 (m.1976)
| | +-4. Marie Marguerite SENESAC-H1003 (b.1909)
| |-3. Elizabeth SENESAC-G859 (b.1859)
| |-3. Elodie SENESAC-G858 (b.1860 d.1934)
| | sp: Hippolite BROSSEAU-G858-SP1 (b.1860 d.1939)
| | |-4. Mary BROSSEAU-H1004 (b.1886)
| | |-4. Zephir BROSSEAU-H1010 (b.1889 d.1973)
| | | sp: Bernadette BENOIT-H776 (b.1895 m.1923 d.1975)
| | | |-5. Donald Paul Joseph BROSSEAU-I1163 (b.1924 d.1976) (*Already Printed*)
| | | |-5. Arthur Gerard BROSSEAU-I1164 (b.1925 d.1967) (*Already Printed*)
| | | |-5. Doris BROSSEAU-I1162 (b.1928) (*Already Printed*)
| | | |-5. Pauline Marie BROSSEAU-I2173 (b.1928) (*Already Printed*)
| | | +-5. Leopold Bernard BROSSEAU-I2172 (b.1931) (*Already Printed*)
| | |-4. Laura BROSSEAU-H1006 (b.1891 d.1983)
| | |-4. Yvon BROSSEAU-H1011 (b.1892 d.1975)
| | |-4. Isabelle BROSSEAU-H1007 (b.1896)
| | |-4. Desneiges BROSSEAU-H1005 (b.1898)
| | |-4. Lillie BROSSEAU-H1009 (b.1900)
| | +-4. Tillie BROSSEAU-H1008 (b.1900)
| |-3. Leandre (Leander) SENESAC-G857 (b.1861)
| | sp: Louisa MARCOTTE-G857-SP1 (b.1863 m.1883)
| | |-4. Lorena SENESAC-H1012 (b.1905)
| | |-4. Agapit SENESAC-H1013 (b.1911)
| | +-4. Elder A. SENESAC-H1014 (b.1916)
| |-3. Agnes SENESAC-G856 (b.1864)
| | sp: Fred MARCOTTE-G856-SP1 (b.1860 m.1885)
| |-3. Elmire (Almira) SENESAC-G855 (b.1866)
| |-3. Emma SENESAC-G854 (b.1868)
| +-3. Felician SENESAC-G853 (b.1869)
|-2. Prosper (Preston) SENESAC-F033 (b.1833 d.1903)
| sp: Almira (Elmirea GOLTRA-F033-SP1 (m.1866)
| +-3. Alfred H SENESAC-G852 (b.1869 d.1945)
| sp: Nelda Lucie Elisa BERNIER-G852-SP1 (b.1872 m.1892)
| |-4. Roselda Florence SENESAC-H1015 (b.1893)
| | sp: Amedee SURPRENANT-H1015-SP1 (b.1891 m.1916)
| | |-5. Lillian SURPRENANT-I1070 (b.1916)
| | | sp: Edward PROVENCHER-I1070-SP1 (m.1936)
| | |-5. Lawrence SURPRENANT-I1071 (b.1918)
| | | sp: Rhea BLANCHET-I1071-SP1 (m.1944)
| | |-5. Helen SURPRENANT-I1072 (b.1920)
| | | sp: Robert RUEL-I1072-SP1
| | | sp: Paul DUPUIS (m.1942)
| | |-5. Bernard SURPRENANT-I1073 (b.1922)
| | | sp: Martha COPELAND-I1073-SP1 (m.1944)
| | |-5. Claire SURPRENANT-I1074 (b.1925)
| | | sp: Lee SLOVIKOWSKI-I1074-SP1 (m.1947)
| | |-5. Edna Marie SURPRENANT-I1075 (b.1927)
| | | sp: John MCCUE-I1075-SP1 (m.1956)
| | +-5. Phyllis SURPRENANT-I1076 (b.1929)
| |-4. Esther Ruth Elmira SENESAC-H1016 (b.1895 d.1936)
| | sp: Charles LOCKWOOD-H1016-SP1 (b.1891 m.1916 d.1966)
| | |-5. Charles Jr LOCKWOOD-I1077 (b.1917)
| | | sp: Dorothy BOUDREAU-I1077-SP1 (m.1939)
| | |-5. Paul LOCKWOOD-I1078 (b.1919 d.1945)
| | | sp: Dorothy SPLEAR-I1078-SP1 (m.1940)
| | |-5. James LOCKWOOD-I1079 (b.1922)
| | | sp: Lillian UNKNOWN-I1079-SP1 (m.1942)
| | +-5. Elmira LOCKWOOD-I1080 (b.1927)
| | sp: William ZUBOWKSKI-I1080-SP1 (m.1949)
| |-4. William Preston SENESAC-H1017 (b.1897 d.1985)
| | sp: Gabrielle BEGNOCHE-H1017-SP1 (b.1899 m.1924 d.1997)
| | |-5. Ronald SENESAC-I1081 (b.1927)
| | | sp: Unknown CARY-I1081-SP1
| | +-5. Doris SENESAC-I1082 (b.1929)
| | sp: Unknown WRIGHT-I1082-SP1
| |-4. Louis Onesime SENESAC-H1018 (b.1897 d.1897)
| |-4. Laura Minnie Jeanette SENESAC-H1019 (b.1898 d.1917)
| |-4. Cecile Marie SENESAC-H1020 (b.1900 d.1972)
| | sp: Francis BRANKLIN-H1020-SP1 (b.1900 m.1924 d.1949)
| | +-5. Alila Jean BRANKLIN-I1083 (b.1924)
| | sp: George SHOUSE-I1083-SP1 (m.1945)
| |-4. Beatrice Marie SENESAC-H1021 (b.1902 d.1995)
| |-4. Edna Osa Della SENESAC-H1022 (b.1905 d.1966)
| | sp: Walter O'CONNOR-H1022-SP1 (b.1895 m.1895 d.1990)
| |-4. Isabelle Lucille SENESAC-H1023 (b.1908 d.2002)
| | sp: Osmond TRUDEAU-H1023-SP1 (b.1905 m.1929)
| | +-5. Gerald Osmond TRUDEAU-I1046 (b.1931 d.1998)
| | sp: Unknown LUCUS-I1046-SP1
| | sp: Unknown VAUGHN-I1046-SP2
| |-4. Raymond Thomas SENESAC-H1024 (b.1911 d.1940)
| | sp: Olean GRAVELINE-H1024-SP1 (b.1911 m.1940)
| | |-5. David M. SENESAC-I1134
| | |-5. Karen SENESAC-I1135
| | | sp: William KLOPP-I1135-SP1
| | | |-6. Timothy KLOPP-J2012
| | | +-6. Jason KLOPP-J2013
| | +-5. Suzanne SENESAC-I1136
| | sp: Adam SHERIFF-I1136-SP1
| +-4. Marguerite Francis SENESAC-H1025 (b.1916)
|-2. Pierre Napoleon SENESAC-F037 (b.1835 d.1873)
| sp: Philomene (Philomine) REGNIER-F037-SP1 (b.1838 m.1860 d.1918)
| |-3. Louise SENESAC-G851 (b.1861 d.1907)
| | sp: Wiliiam COYER-G851-SP1 (b.1860 m.1885 d.1941)
| | |-4. Harvey COYER-H1026 (b.1886 d.1963)
| | | sp: Lilly MCCALL-H1026-SP1 (b.1886)
| | | |-5. Conrod COYER-I1053 (b.1911)
| | | sp: Charity NOEL-H1026-SP2
| | |-4. Harrison COYER-H1027 (b.1888 d.1956)
| | | sp: Tessie SHAEFFLER-H1027-SP1 (b.1888 m.1912)
| | | +-5. Myrtle COYER-I1047 (b.1918)
| | |-4. LeRoy COYER-H1028 (b.1891 d.1947)
| | | sp: Rose SMITH-H1028-SP1 (b.1902 m.1927 d.1978)
| | | |-5. Theresa June COYER-I1048 (b.1928)
| | | |-5. Shirley COYER-I1049 (b.1935)
| | | +-5. Donna Mae COYER-I1050 (b.1938)
| | |-4. Frank COYER-H1029 (b.1895)
| | | sp: Labelle CHARTIER-H1029-SP1 (b.1896 m.1913)
| | | |-5. Donald COYER-I1051 (b.1915)
| | | +-5. Frank Ii COYER-I1052 (b.1920)
| | |-4. Hector COYER-H1030 (b.1895 d.1973)
| | | sp: Hermine LANDROCHE-H1030-SP1 (b.1902 m.1920 d.1949)
| | | |-5. Louis COYER-I1054 (b.1927)
| | | |-5. Louise COYER-I1055 (b.1928)
| | | sp: Leona BARON-H1030-SP2 (b.1903 m.1952 d.1958)
| | | sp: Ruth ALLGOOD-H1030-SP3 (b.1903)
| | |-4. Ruby COYER-H1031 (b.1900)
| | | sp: Charles HYER-H1031-SP1 (b.1887 m.1922)
| | | |-5. Harriet HYER-I1056 (b.1923)
| | | | sp: Kenneth FARLEY-I1056-SP1 (b.1908 m.1949)
| | | sp: Edward GORANSON-H1031-SP2 (b.1887 m.1933)
| | +-4. Levi COYER-H1032 (b.1894)
| | sp: Margie MILLER-H1032-SP1 (b.1906 m.1927 d.1989)
| |-3. Moses Napoleon SENESAC-G850 (b.1862 d.1932)
| | sp: Ida TAYLOR-G850-SP1 (b.1867 m.1885 d.1925)
| | |-4. Leon Joseph SENESAC-H1033 (b.1887 d.1974)
| | | sp: Frances E. SHAEFFLER-H1033-SP1 (b.1888 m.1914 d.1954)
| | | +-5. Ruth SENESAC-I1137 (b.1916)
| | | sp: William TAYLOR-I1137-SP1
| | |-4. Sherman Moses SENESAC-H1034 (b.1890 d.1993)
| | | sp: Sylvia Rossella COOK-H1034-SP1 (b.1889 m.1923 d.1977)
| | | +-5. Leota Maxine SENESAC-I1138 (b.1925)
| | |-4. Reynolds Walter SENESAC-H1035 (b.1896)
| | | sp: Wilda (Hilda) Marie ST-JOHN (ST-JEAN)-H1035-SP1 (b.1896 m.1921 d.1957)
| | | |-5. Arlene Mac SENESAC-I1139 (b.1922)
| | | | sp: Floyd Lawrence BROWN-I1139-SP1 (m.1940)
| | | | +-6. Jean Ann BROWN-J2014 (b.1941)
| | | | sp: Boyd Wesley MCNUTT-J2014-SP1 (m.1960)
| | | | |-7. Share Leigh BROWN-K1146
| | | | +-7. Dennis Karen BROWN-K1147
| | | |-5. Warren SENESAC-I1140 (b.1924)
| | | | sp: Grace Marilyn SWEENY-I1140-SP1 (m.1952)
| | | | |-6. Lawrence Reynold SENESAC-J2015 (b.1953)
| | | | +-6. Georgian Ruth SENESAC-J2016
| | | +-5. Ronald Dean SENESAC-I1141 (b.1928)
| | | sp: Jean NICHOOL-I1141-SP1 (m.1960)
| | | +-6. Raymond Gary SENESAC-J2017 (b.1955)
| | +-4. Howard SENESAC-H1036 (b.1906 d.1980)
| |-3. Isaac SENESAC-G849 (b.1864 d.1914)
| | sp: Isabelle BOUDREAU-G849-SP1 (b.1861 m.1888 d.1962)
| | |-4. Emma SENESAC-H1037 (b.1889 d.1978)
| | | sp: Jesse EATON-H1037-SP1 (b.1889 m.1908)
| | | |-5. Clifford EATON-I1142 (b.1909)
| | | | sp: Ola LENTZ-I1142-SP1 (m.1928)
| | | |-5. Harold EATON-I1143 (b.1910)
| | | | sp: Mary REAUGH-I1143-SP1 (m.1914)
| | | |-5. Leonard EATON-I1144 (b.1913)
| | | | sp: Ruth DEPREAST-I1144-SP1 (m.1933)
| | | +-5. Cletis EATON-I1145 (b.1916)
| | | sp: Gail FIELDER-I1145-SP1 (m.1935)
| | |-4. Ida SENESAC-H1038 (b.1891)
| | | sp: Ralph BELLEAU-H1038-SP1 (b.1890 m.1918)
| | | |-5. Doris Rita Mae BELLEAU-I1146 (b.1919)
| | | | sp: Frank Ii KRUEGER-I1146-SP1 (m.1947)
| | | | |-6. Frank Frederick Iii KRUEGER-J2018 (b.1949)
| | | | |-6. Jon KRUEGER-J2019 (b.1951)
| | | | +-6. Terrance Mark KRUEGER-J2020 (b.1954)
| | | +-5. Leland Francis BELLEAU-I1147 (b.1926 d.1959)
| | | sp: Loraine LEWIS-I1147-SP1 (m.1948)
| | | +-6. Linde Lee BELLEAU-J2021 (b.1948)
| | |-4. Lillian Della SENESAC-H1039 (b.1893 d.1939)
| | | sp: Ben O. WILSON-H1039-SP1 (b.1890 m.1912)
| | | |-5. Donald E. WILSON-I1148 (b.1913)
| | | | sp: Dorothy PROWN-I1148-SP1 (m.1940)
| | | | +-6. Donna Francis WILSON-J2022 (b.1944)
| | | |-5. Arnold L. WILSON-I1149 (b.1914)
| | | | sp: Ava YOUNG-I1149-SP1 (m.1939)
| | | | |-6. David WILSON-J2023 (b.1941)
| | | | +-6. Kenneth WILSON-J2024 (b.1944)
| | | |-5. Leslie P. WILSON-I1150 (b.1915)
| | | | sp: Kathrine MCNARAMA-I1150-SP1 (m.1951)
| | | |-5. Rita Darlene WILSON-I1151 (b.1917)
| | | | sp: John FEINBURG-I1151-SP1
| | | |-5. Lendel E. WILSON-I1152 (b.1919)
| | | | sp: Mary HEFFELFINER-I1152-SP1 (m.1938)
| | | | |-6. James WILSON-J2025 (b.1939)
| | | | |-6. Gary WILSON-J2026 (b.1941)
| | | | |-6. Jack WILSON-J2027 (b.1948)
| | | | +-6. Malenda WILSON-J2028 (b.1950)
| | | |-5. Lyle S. WILSON-I1153 (b.1923)
| | | | sp: Mary Catherine COLE-I1153-SP1 (m.1941)
| | | | |-6. Sandra Kay WILSON-J2029 (b.1942)
| | | | +-6. Lyle Ray Jr WILSON-J2030 (b.1944)
| | | |-5. Ivan G. WILSON-I1154 (b.1925 d.1957)
| | | | sp: Rita POWERS-I1154-SP1 (m.1945)
| | | | +-6. Jerry Lee WILSON-J2031 (b.1947)
| | | |-5. Vera Mae WILSON-I1155 (b.1928)
| | | | sp: Merlan MILLER-I1155-SP1 (m.1949)
| | | | |-6. Douglas MILLER-J2032 (b.1951)
| | | | |-6. Curtis MILLER-J2033 (b.1953)
| | | | +-6. Kristen MILLER-J2034 (b.1956)
| | | |-5. Pauline WILSON-I1156 (b.1931)
| | | | sp: Kenneth IRONS-I1156-SP1 (m.1948)
| | | | |-6. Linda IRONS-J2035 (b.1949)
| | | | |-6. Donna Lynn IRONS-J2036 (b.1950)
| | | | |-6. Paule Jean IRONS-J2037 (b.1951)
| | | | +-6. Dan Farl IRONS-J2038 (b.1954)
| | | +-5. Darwin E. WILSON-I1157 (b.1933)
| | | sp: Mary UNKNOWN-I1157-SP1 (m.1908)
| | +-4. Edward M. SENESAC-H1040 (b.1901)
| | sp: Ida MCELHANEY-H1040-SP1 (m.1942)
| |-3. Prosper SENESAC-G848 (b.1865 d.1921)
| | sp: Delia Ida BOURELLE-G848-SP1 (b.1875 m.1892 d.1959)
| | |-4. Arthur Thomas SENESAC-H1041 (b.1892)
| | | sp: Justine Catherine MAINZER-H1041-SP1 (m.1922 d.1944)
| | |-4. Julius Medore SENESAC-H1042 (b.1895 d.1974)
| | | sp: Leona BEAUPRE-H1042-SP1 (b.1905 m.1923 d.1945)
| | | |-5. Eleanor SENESAC-I1058 (b.1923)
| | | | sp: Charles GERINI-I1058-SP1
| | | |-5. Donald SENESAC-I1059 (b.1925)
| | | | sp: Unknown NEWHALL-I1059-SP1 (m.1947)
| | | |-5. Roland SENESAC-I1060 (b.1929)
| | | | sp: Unknown WROBEL-I1160-SP1 (m.1950)
| | | | |-6. Garie Stevens SENESAC-J2039 (b.1952)
| | | | |-6. Allen Dale SENESAC-J2040 (b.1953)
| | | | +-6. Randy Scott SENESAC-J2041 (b.1956)
| | | +-5. Roxanne SENESAC-I1057 (b.1933)
| | | sp: Milton Jr WICKHORST-I1057 (m.1962)
| | | |-6. Kurt James WICKHORST-J2042 (b.1963)
| | | +-6. Kim WICKHORST-J2043 (b.1965)
| | |-4. Adelore Thomas SENESAC-H1043 (b.1898 d.1981)
| | | sp: Helene LEE-H1043-SP1 (m.1922)
| | | |-5. Phyllis SENESAC-I1061
| | | +-5. Marilyn SENESAC-I1062
| | |-4. Rudolphe Napoleon SENESAC-H1044 (b.1900)
| | | sp: Bernadette MCVEY-H1044-SP1 (b.1900 m.1936)
| | | |-5. Dolph SENESAC-I1158 (b.1937)
| | | | sp: Rona ROSNER-I1061-SP1
| | | | |-6. Marc Charles SENESAC-J2044 (b.1963)
| | | | |-6. Terese Marie SENESAC-J2045 (b.1964)
| | | | |-6. Andre Charles SENESAC-J2046 (b.1966)
| | | | +-6. Nicole Marie SENESAC-J2047 (b.1967)
| | | +-5. Mary Celeste SENESAC-I1159 (b.1942)
| | |-4. Adolph SENESAC-H1045 (b.1903 d.1903)
| | +-4. Homer SENESAC-H1046 (b.1905 d.1906)
| +-3. Joseph SENESAC-G847 (b.1868 d.1920)
| sp: Minnie BOUDREAU-G847-SP1 (b.1868 m.1892 d.1933)
| |-4. Amos SENESAC-H1047 (b.1892 d.1958)
| | sp: Madeleine CARTER-H1047-SP1 (b.1902 m.1932 d.1976)
| | +-5. Marjory Lou SENESAC-I1063 (b.1938)
| | sp: David J. FARRELL-I1063-SP1 (b.1937 m.1959)
| | |-6. Janet Marie FARRELL-J2048 (b.1960)
| | |-6. Jeanne Ann FARRELL-J2049 (b.1961)
| | +-6. Dianne Lynn FARRELL-J2050 (b.1962)
| |-4. Cora SENESAC-H1048 (b.1894 d.1996)
| |-4. Georgianna SENESAC-H1049 (b.1895)
| | sp: Homer LAMIE-H1049-SP1 (b.1895 m.1933)
| | +-5. Betty Jean LAMIE-I1064
| | sp: Wayne DRAPER-I1064-SP1 (m.1956)
| | +-6. Jill DRAPER-J2051
| |-4. Calixte SENESAC-H1050 (b.1900 d.1944)
| +-4. Phillip SENESAC-H1051 (b.1907 d.1994)
| sp: Margaret ECK-H1051-SP1 (m.1936)
|-2. Francois Thomas SENESAC-F038 (b.1836)
| sp: Rosalie ADAM-F038-SP1
| +-3. Adolphis SENESAC-G846 (b.1870 d.1947)
| sp: Exilda HEBERT-G846-SP1 (b.1880 m.1900 d.1942)
| |-4. Dolphis SENESAC-H1052 (b.1900)
| | sp: Clara LABARGE-H1052-SP1 (b.1906 m.1929)
| | +-5. Doris SENESAC-I1065
| |-4. Vitaline Nalda SENESAC-H1053 (b.1903)
| | sp: Arthur Oliver PLANTE-H1053-SP1 (b.1897 m.1923 d.1965)
| |-4. Adele Marie SENESAC-H1054 (b.1909)
| | sp: Edward (Dad) PLANTE-H1054-SP1 (b.1901 m.1945 d.1980)
| |-4. Oscar SENESAC-H1055
| |-4. Rosalie SENESAC-H1056
| |-4. Oliver SENESAC-H1057
| |-4. Eugene SENESAC-H1058
| +-4. Mary SENESAC-H1059
|-2. Honore (Henri) SENESAC-F030 (b.1838)
| sp: Melina UNKNOWN-F030-SP1
| |-3. Henry R. SENESAC-G845 (b.1865)
| |-3. Victoria SENESAC-G844 (b.1867)
| | sp: Joseph JOUBERT-G844-SP1 (b.1866 m.1891)
| | |-4. Laura JOUBERT-H2000 (b.1891)
| | |-4. Arthur JOUBERT-H2001 (b.1893)
| | | sp: Helen UNKNOWN-H2001-SP1 (b.1896)
| | | +-5. Rollin Joseph JOUBERT-I1133 (b.1917 d.1976)
| | | sp: Alexine Alline (Peewee) GUENETTE-I1133-SP1 (b.1915 m.1936)
| | |-4. Jennette JOUBERT-H2002 (b.1895)
| | |-4. Beatrice JOUBERT-H2003 (b.1899)
| | |-4. Albert JOUBERT-H2004 (b.1901)
| | |-4. Omar JOUBERT-H2005 (b.1906)
| | +-4. Paul JOUBERT-H2006 (b.1908)
| |-3. Alphonsie SENESAC-G843 (b.1869)
| |-3. Edwin SENESAC-G842 (b.1871)
| |-3. Marie SENESAC-G841 (b.1878)
| +-3. George SENESAC-G840 (b.1879)
|-2. Cyprien SENESAC-F945 (b.1838)
| sp: Julie LAFLEUR-F945-SP1
| |-3. Cyprien Ulysses Aime (Amos) SENESAC-G839 (b.1865 d.1866)
| | sp: UNKNOWN-G839-SP1
| | +-4. Cyprien SENESAC-H1100
| +-3. William Edgard SENESAC-G838 (b.1865 d.1866)
|-2. Alexandre SENESAC-F039 (b.1839)
| sp: Adeline DUPUIS-F039-SP1 (b.1845)
| |-3. Agnes SENESAC-G818 (b.1864)
| |-3. Oliva SENESAC-G817 (b.1867)
| |-3. Emile SENESAC-G816 (b.1868)
| |-3. Ambroise SENESAC-G815 (b.1870)
| |-3. Emma SENESAC-G814 (b.1872)
| |-3. John SENESAC-G813 (b.1874)
| |-3. Alexander SENESAC-G812 (b.1875)
| |-3. Frederick SENESAC-G811 (b.1877)
| +-3. Zephire Joseph (Ziphris) SENESAC-G810 (b.1879)
|-2. Henrilie (Henreilie) SENESAC-F029 (b.1842)
|-2. Arthemis SENESAC-F944 (b.1842)
| sp: Mathilde (Domethilde) BOUDREAU-F944-SP1 (b.1818 m.1864 d.1880)
|-2. Hypolite SENESAC-F031 (b.1845 d.1915)
| sp: Marie Mary BESSETTE-F031-SP1 (b.1844 m.1867 d.1919)
| |-3. Joseph SENESAC-G837 (b.1867)
| | sp: Addie CYR-G837-SP1
| |-3. Mary SENESAC-G836 (b.1867 d.1945)
| | sp: Edward (Eddy) CYR-G836-SP1 (b.1869)
| | |-4. Alfred Joseph (Fred) CYR-H1078 (b.1895)
| | | sp: Rosella Marie Louise SAINDON-H1078-SP1 (b.1895 m.1928)
| | | |-5. Mary Philanise CYR-I1084
| | | | sp: James Joseph HERMAN-I1084-SP1
| | | sp: Loretta SRTAUSBURGER-H1078-SP2
| | | sp: Loretta Margaret ANSTETT-H1078-SP3
| | |-4. Emma (Emilia) CYR-H1079 (b.1897)
| | +-4. Albert CYR-H1080 (b.1902)
| |-3. Caroline (Carry) SENESAC-G835 (b.1868 d.1937)
| | sp: John A. BASHAW-G835-SP1 (b.1859 m.1883 d.1930)
| | |-4. Carrie BASHAW-H2011 (b.1888)
| | | sp: Vincent James BIDAR-H2011-SP1 (b.1880 m.1910 d.1957)
| | |-4. Emma BASHAW-H2012 (b.1890)
| | | sp: Bob SCHERZINGER-H2012-SP1
| | |-4. John Polite BASHAW-H2013 (b.1895 d.1948)
| | | sp: Gerda ALEXANDERSON-H2013-SP1 (b.1892 m.1918 d.1982)
| | | |-5. Jacky John Philip BASHAW-I1165 (b.1925)
| | | | sp: Evelyn COOPER-I1165-SP1
| | | | |-6. John A. BASHAW-J2057
| | | | |-6. Valerie BASHAW-J2058
| | | | |-6. Richard BASHAW-J2059
| | | | |-6. Philip BASHAW-J2060
| | | | |-6. Nicole BASHAW-J2061
| | | | +-6. Yvonne BASHAW-J2062
| | | +-5. Cherie Frances Carolyn BASHAW-I1166 (b.1928)
| | | sp: James SHIRLEY-I1166-SP1 (b.1923)
| | | |-6. Carol SHIRLEY-J2063
| | | |-6. Christine SHIRLEY-J2064
| | | |-6. Cherie SHIRLEY-J2064
| | | sp: William BULLARD-I1166-SP2 (b.1917)
| | | |-6. William P. BULLARD-J2066
| | | +-6. Julie Celeste BULLARD-J2067
| | +-4. Fred Theodore BASHAW-H2014 (b.1896 d.1983)
| |-3. George SENESAC-G834 (b.1869 d.1960)
| | sp: Olivine Josephine STEBBINS-H478 (b.1873 m.1892 d.1956)
| | |-4. Lawrence Paul SENESAC-H1081 (b.1892)
| | | sp: Edna RASH-H1081-SP1
| | | |-5. Paul SENESAC-I1085
| | | |-5. Ruth SENESAC-I1086
| | | |-5. Jim SENESAC-I1087 (b.1926 d.2006)
| | | | sp: Lemoyne GILLILAND-I1087-SP1 (m.1950)
| | | | |-6. G. Lynn SENESAC-J2054
| | | | | sp: Susie UNKNOWN-J2054-SP1
| | | | |-6. Dean SENESAC-J2055
| | | | | sp: Lisa UNKNOWN-J2055-SP1
| | | | +-6. Melissa SENESAC-J2056
| | | | sp: Don DAVIS-J2056-SP1
| | | +-5. Mary SENESAC-I1088
| | |-4. Wilbert Ralph SENESAC-H1072 (b.1896)
| | | sp: Denelda ALEXANDER-H1072-SP1 (m.1917)
| | |-4. Opal V. SENESAC-H1073 (b.1896 d.1985)
| | | sp: Raymond Howard MURRAY (MURRY)-H1073-SP1 (b.1894 m.1919)
| | |-4. Aurora Agnes SENESAC-H1082 (b.1898 d.1962)
| | | sp: Thomas MARTIN-H1082-SP1 (b.1873 m.1911)
| | |-4. Beatrice Rebecca SENESAC-H1083 (b.1901)
| | | sp: Patrick N. BURNS-H1083-SP1 (b.1895)
| | |-4. Thelma Priscilla SENESAC-H1084 (b.1903 d.1982)
| | | sp: William HAYDEN-H1084-SP1
| | |-4. George Everett SENESAC-H1085 (b.1904)
| | | sp: Mary HOLLIS-H1085-SP1 (b.1898)
| | |-4. Lola Rachel SENESAC-H1086 (b.1907 d.2006)
| | | sp: Floyd E. (Hap) KENDALL-H1086-SP1 (b.1901 m.1926 d.1992)
| | |-4. Viola Ruth SENESAC-H1087 (b.1907)
| | |-4. Beulah V. (Beaulh) SENESAC-H1088 (b.1909)
| | |-4. Romeo Howard SENESAC-H1075 (b.1911)
| | |-4. Dell Claude SENESAC-H1071 (b.1914 d.1986)
| | | sp: Mildred PUETZ-H1071-SP1 (b.1914)
| | +-4. Fern A. SENESAC-H1089 (b.1918 d.1983)
| |-3. John SENESAC-G833 (b.1873)
| | sp: Josephine GERVAIS-G833-SP1 (b.1874 m.1896)
| | |-4. Polite SENESAC-H1076 (b.1904)
| | +-4. Jaye E. SENESAC-H1077 (b.1908)
| |-3. Frederick (Fredrick) SENESAC-G832 (b.1875)
| +-3. Francis (Frank) SENESAC-G831 (b.1878)
| sp: Victoria DENAULT (DENO)-G831-SP1 (b.1882)
| |-4. Lillie Angella SENESAC-H1060 (b.1902 d.1961)
| | sp: Joseph DOYLE-H1060-SP1
| | |-5. James DOYLE-I1066
| | +-5. Arlene DOYLE-I1067
| |-4. Marceline SENESAC-H1061 (b.1903)
| |-4. Arthur J. (Mike) SENESAC-H1062 (b.1907 d.1970)
| |-4. Elmer Raymond SENESAC-H1063 (b.1909 d.1993)
| | sp: Leona Rose GICK-H1063-SP1 (b.1913)
| | |-5. Raymond SENESAC-I1068
| | +-5. Donald SENESAC-I1069
| |-4. Francis (Crikett) SENESAC-H1070 (b.1912)
| |-4. Clifford SENESAC-H1064 (b.1913)
| |-4. Wilfred (Wilford Senesac Red) / -H1065 (b.1915)
| | sp: Esther O. PUETZ-H1065-SP1 (b.1915 m.1937 d.2005)
| | |-5. Alan SENESAC-I1160
| | | sp: Maureen UNKNOWN-I1160-SP1
| | +-5. Joy SENESAC-I1161
| | sp: Doug SCOTT-I1161-SP1
| |-4. Everett SENESAC-H1066 (b.1917)
| |-4. Doris SENESAC-H1067 (b.1919)
| |-4. Dorothy SENESAC-H1068 (b.1922)
| +-4. Mary L. SENESAC-H1069 (b.1925)
+-2. Prudent SENESAC-F041 (b.1845)
sp: Sophia LABERGE-F041-SP1
+-3. Vitalane SENESAC-G830 (b.1867)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SubjectAuthorDate Posted
Christie 10 May 1999 5:09PM GMT 
andre689 21 Sep 1999 7:31AM GMT 
Diane Bushey 23 Feb 2000 4:39PM GMT 
James Brousseau 27 Mar 2000 12:54PM GMT 
Diane 27 Mar 2000 1:21PM GMT 
Jim Brousseau 4 Apr 2000 12:10PM GMT 
Diane 22 Apr 2000 1:27PM GMT 
Paul Nelson 21 Jan 2006 8:46PM GMT 
Marcel_Lague 21 Nov 2011 5:53PM GMT 
JanetKaiser87 9 Jul 2000 5:37PM GMT 
per page

Find a board about a specific topic

  • Visit our other sites:

© 1997-2014 Ancestry.com | Corporate Information | Privacy | Terms and Conditions