Search for content in message boards

Daisy Starks (Talley)

Replies: 0

Daisy Starks (Talley)

Posted: 8 Nov 2013 5:37AM GMT
Classification: Query
Looking for genealogy information on Daisy Starks (Talley)

Location: Atlanta, Ga

Born: 1897

Died: 1971

Maiden Name: Jones

Parents: Charlie Jones and Claude Cobb

Sister: Nettie Hammett (Akron Oh)

African American

Thank you -- Kevin Abernathy-Cornelius

Find a board about a specific topic

  • Visit our other sites:

© 1997-2014 Ancestry.com | Corporate Information | New Privacy | Terms and Conditions